RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
South Fork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
you RUN the place
10205 Sw Pratt Whitney Rd, Stuart, Florida, 34997, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2015 - Sebastian River Open Run (11)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (2)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (3)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Wickham Park Jamboree (3)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (14)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2011 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (9)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (8)
Folders
2010 - (10 videos)
2011 - (22 videos)
2012 - (20 videos)
2013 - (9 videos)
2014 - (13 videos)
2015 - (20 videos)
Misc Videos
11
All
11
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2014
Oct 19th 2014, 6:00pm
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2014
Oct 19th 2014, 1:45pm
Boys Varsity Race Footage - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 3:25am
Bethany Hardcastle South Fork 4th post race - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational 2014
Sep 27th 2014, 7:58pm
Girls Varsity Race Footage - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational 2014
Sep 27th 2014, 6:23pm
Girls Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 1:01pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 19th 2014, 6:00pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Holy Trinity Fall Classic
- Oct 17, 2014
Melbourne, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Running Zone Race Management Inc. - Melbourne
Womens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1411
Smith, Shelby
Holy Trinity (Me
18:05
5:50
2
1285
Ruan, Beatriz
Ransom-Everglade
18:21
5:55
3
1429
Chapman, Emily
Brevard HEAT
18:21
5:55
4
1283
Archer, Lauren
Ransom-Everglade
18:34
5:59
5
1354
Hardcastle, Bethany
South Fork
19:12
6:11
6
1410
Folio, Samantha
Holy Trinity (Me
19:19
6:13
7
1316
Flemming, Hannah
Titusville
19:19
6:13
8
1412
Smith, Sydney
Holy Trinity (Me
19:20
6:14
9
1409
Storum, Maleia
Holy Trinity (Me
19:21
6:14
10
1415
Groppel, Marie
Holy Trinity (Me
19:22
6:14
11
1328
Zanganeh, Kiana
Melbourne Centra
19:32
6:18
12
1413
Basford, Chelsea
Holy Trinity (Me
19:33
6:18
13
1414
Friedel, Sydney
Holy Trinity (Me
19:35
6:19
14
1300
Golliher, Ciara
Sebastian River
19:38
6:20
15
1284
Smith, Kat
Ransom-Everglade
19:45
6:22
16
1358
Wynne, Katrina
South Fork
19:48
6:23
17
1438
Chavez, Alicia
Martin County
20:07
6:29
18
1379
Bienz, Alivia
Lincoln Park Aca
20:27
6:35
19
1430
Blanchard, Ashley
Brevard HEAT
20:33
6:37
20
1427
Church, Vanessa
Olympic Heights
20:34
6:37
21
1301
Hickman, Angela
Lake Nona
20:35
6:38
22
1313
Plahuta, Jonelle
West Shore Jr./S
20:36
6:38
23
1394
Strauss, Alana
Jensen Beach
20:36
6:38
24
1371
Hessler, Catherine
Wellington Commu
20:37
6:39
25
1287
Scott, Erica
Ransom-Everglade
20:43
6:40
26
1355
Armstead, Alexis
South Fork
20:50
6:43
27
1437
Darville, Kashia
Martin County
21:03
6:47
28
1373
Baumgarten, Natalie
Lincoln Park Aca
21:10
6:49
29
1282
Andris, Eleni
Ransom-Everglade
21:10
6:49
30
1344
Higginbotham, Haley
Edgewood
21:11
6:49
31
1286
Gutierrez, Annie
Ransom-Everglade
21:13
6:50
32
1318
Long, Campbell
Titusville
21:20
6:52
33
1375
Baumgarten, Briana
Lincoln Park Aca
21:21
6:53
34
1439
Palker, Karlie
Martin County
21:23
6:53
35
1442
Howard, Ashley
Martin County
21:26
6:54
36
1293
Coriell, Dominique
Eau Gallie
21:27
6:55
37
1331
Beach, Amanda
Melbourne Centra
21:31
6:56
38
1423
Towers, Sara
Satellite
21:33
6:57
39
1329
Hennessy, Nicole
Melbourne Centra
21:35
6:57
40
1440
Palker, Louisa
Martin County
21:40
6:59
41
1432
Thurman, Victoria
Brevard HEAT
21:41
6:59
42
1374
Gonzales, Violeta
Lincoln Park Aca
21:44
7:00
43
1312
Seibert, Angela
West Shore Jr./S
21:45
7:00
44
1303
DeVito, Francesca
Lake Nona
21:45
7:00
45
1309
Keats, Hannah
West Shore Jr./S
21:46
7:01
46
1360
Thorpe, Kristen
South Fork
21:48
7:01
47
1370
Mucino, Katie
Wellington Commu
21:49
7:02
48
1334
Harndon, Abby
Melbourne Centra
21:57
7:04
49
1305
Burchell, Addie
Lake Nona
22:01
7:05
50
1337
Clark, Casey
Heritage (Palm B
22:01
7:05
51
1306
Valencia, Chelsey
Lake Nona
22:01
7:05
52
1302
Wilmeth, Sharon
Lake Nona
22:15
7:10
53
1357
Taubler, Michelle
South Fork
22:21
7:12
54
1314
L'Heureux, Jolie
West Shore Jr./S
22:28
7:14
55
1321
O'Bryan, Jessica
Titusville
22:30
7:15
56
1308
LeBeau, Liliana
West Shore Jr./S
22:31
7:15
57
1177
Mogavero, Taylor
South Fork
22:31
7:15
58
1359
von Holten, Emma
South Fork
22:32
7:16
59
1310
Jones, Mariah
West Shore Jr./S
22:33
7:16
60
1401
Ciraco, Gabby
Bayside
22:34
7:16
61
1311
L'Heureux, Amaris
West Shore Jr./S
22:34
7:16
62
1322
Canfield, Erin
Astronaut
22:36
7:17
63
1431
Blanchard, Christina
Brevard HEAT
22:36
7:17
64
1402
Smith, Courtney
Bayside
22:41
7:18
65
1168
Schultz, Sarah
East River
22:46
7:20
66
1335
Durham, Kristina
Covenant Christi
22:53
7:22
67
1419
Jordan, Angela
Lake Mary
22:55
7:23
68
1307
Prieto, Ariana
Lake Nona
22:55
7:23
69
1377
Melnicoff, Taylor
Lincoln Park Aca
22:59
7:24
70
1441
Viti, Faith
Martin County
22:59
7:24
71
1150
Dean, Danielle
Titusville
23:00
7:24
72
1347
Maddelyn, Madeux
Edgewood
23:00
7:25
73
1376
Pottorff, Taylor
Lincoln Park Aca
23:01
7:25
74
1304
Knox, Molly
Lake Nona
23:03
7:26
75
1320
Bray, Heather
Titusville
23:13
7:29
76
1315
Carrillo, Alyssa
Titusville
23:23
7:32
77
1420
Simcox, Brianna
Lake Mary
23:24
7:32
78
1209
Lee, Micah
Lincoln Park Aca
23:26
7:33
79
1204
Cumberbatch, Brianna
Lincoln Park Aca
23:27
7:33
80
1380
Burrell, Sierra
Highlands Christ
23:30
7:34
81
1393
Langley, Kelsey
Jensen Beach
23:33
7:35
82
1395
Castro, Bethany
Jensen Beach
23:43
7:38
83
1388
Leca, Jennifer
Palm Bay
23:58
7:43
84
1323
Rich, Kaitlyn
Astronaut
23:58
7:43
85
1333
Dalton, Amanda
Melbourne Centra
24:02
7:44
86
1366
Bowman, Karina
Treasure Coast
24:06
7:46
87
1378
Moore, Lauren
Lincoln Park Aca
24:10
7:47
88
1348
Madeux, Margeuax
Edgewood
24:17
7:49
89
1289
Bennet, Alyssa
Eau Gallie
24:33
7:54
90
1436
McDonald, Maddie
Melbourne Centra
24:36
7:55
91
1398
Hochenberger, Alexa
Jensen Beach
24:37
7:56
92
1422
Cafiero, Olivia
Satellite
24:38
7:56
93
1319
Snodgrass, Elza
Titusville
24:38
7:56
94
1405
Dean, Hope
Berean Christian
24:41
7:57
95
1290
Smoak, Juliana
Eau Gallie
24:41
7:57
96
1297
Mothershead, Hannah
Sebastian River
24:42
7:57
97
1276
McMinn, Makayla
John Carroll
24:58
8:03
98
1389
Howard, Madison
Palm Bay
25:00
8:03
99
1343
Sturum, Carla
Heritage (Palm B
25:06
8:05
100
1399
Hochenberger, Anastasi
Jensen Beach
25:08
8:06
101
1396
Gendreau, Francesca
Jensen Beach
25:13
8:07
102
1332
Knoblock, Gabby
Melbourne Centra
25:35
8:14
103
1351
Fackler, Jordan
Cocoa
25:46
8:18
104
1275
McMinn, Mackenzie
John Carroll
25:49
8:19
105
1418
Langdale, Amber
Lake Mary
25:51
8:20
106
1298
Hernandez, Lesley
Sebastian River
25:53
8:20
107
1261
Patel, Maiya
Lake Mary
25:55
8:21
108
1403
Fabrizio, Anastasia
Bayside
25:57
8:21
109
1292
Smith, Allison
Eau Gallie
26:00
8:22
110
1386
Smith, Giani
Palm Bay
26:12
8:26
111
1435
Thomas, Meredith
Brevard HEAT
26:23
8:30
112
1296
Applegate, Samantha
Sebastian River
26:34
8:33
113
1383
Tardiff, Amber
Highlands Christ
26:36
8:34
114
1367
Cornelio, Camila
Treasure Coast
26:38
8:35
115
1428
Zollinger, Leann
Master's Academy
26:39
8:35
116
1339
Hopkins, Raquel
Heritage (Palm B
26:43
8:36
117
1385
Van Reenen, Josefine
Highlands Christ
26:46
8:37
118
1381
Lawhon, Maddie
Highlands Christ
26:47
8:38
119
1264
Samaan, Rana
Lake Mary
26:56
8:40
120
1336
Ackley, Hunter
Covenant Christi
27:06
8:44
121
1392
Kikendall, Surette
Palm Bay
27:10
8:45
122
1279
Guettler, Anna
John Carroll
27:27
8:50
123
1346
Roberts, Emma
Edgewood
27:38
8:54
124
1294
Hanley, Allison
Sebastian River
27:45
8:56
125
1127
Devane, Anna
Sebastian River
27:46
8:57
126
1362
Perez, Melanie
Treasure Coast
27:49
8:57
127
1169
Dowdy, Ashleigh
East River
27:51
8:58
128
1425
Parry, Karen
Satellite
27:56
9:00
129
1433
Etienne, Hannah
Brevard HEAT
28:18
9:07
130
1363
Sucato, Alexa
Treasure Coast
28:20
9:07
131
1387
Beard, Ashley
Palm Bay
28:45
9:16
132
1266
Jordan, Sandra
Lake Mary
29:04
9:22
133
1272
Etienne, Rebekah
Brevard HEAT
29:41
9:34
134
1353
Buffkin, Brooke
Cocoa
29:43
9:34
135
1281
Tanilus, Latoya
John Carroll
30:17
9:45
136
1280
Miller, Maria
John Carroll
30:18
9:45
137
1350
Carter, Caitlin
Cocoa
30:18
9:46
138
1390
Quickery, Macayla
Palm Bay
30:19
9:46
139
1277
Newnham, Gabriela
John Carroll
30:58
9:59
140
1342
Gregg, Sierra
Heritage (Palm B
31:07
10:01
141
1341
Black, Bridget
Heritage (Palm B
31:09
10:02
142
1170
Rosa, Samantha
East River
31:40
10:12
143
1404
Madestin, Vastie
Berean Christian
31:40
10:12
144
1352
Flynn, Madison
Cocoa
32:35
10:29
145
1167
Robles, Jasa
East River
32:59
10:37
146
1326
Spratt, Lauren
Astronaut
33:40
10:50
147
1165
Catan, Nikka
East River
33:41
10:51
148
1424
Martinez, Wednesdai
Satellite
46:30
14:59
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beatriz Ruan Ransom Everglades 2nd post race 18:21 - Holy Trinity
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2014
Gabriel Correa Ransom Everglades 2nd 15:42- Holy Trinity Fall Cla
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2014
Lauren Archer Ransom Everglades 4th post race 18:34 - Holy Trinit
Mason Jones Titusville HS 3rd post race - Holy Trinity Fall Class
Shelby Smith Holy Trinity post race 1st 18:05 - Holy Trinity Fall
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2014
0 shares:
Holy Trinity Fall Classic
,
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
,
Bayside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Bay, Florida
,
Berean Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Palm Beach, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for South Fork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
20
32
2014
13
8
2013
9
8
2012
20
9
2011
22
8
2010
10
3
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!