RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
South Fork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
you RUN the place
10205 Sw Pratt Whitney Rd, Stuart, Florida, 34997, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tony Woltz
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2015 - Sebastian River Open Run (11)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (2)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (3)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Wickham Park Jamboree (3)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (14)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2011 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (9)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (8)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity 5k Finish Line Highlights - 2015 Lely Trojan Invite - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 17th 2015, 7:59pm
Comments
Lely Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 17, 2015
Naples, FL, US
Mens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Dillon, Marshall
12
Charlotte
16:26.76
1
2
Garcia, Robert
12
Lely
17:06.30
2
3
Fedec, Stephen
12
Fort Myers
17:06.37
4
Scammell, Ethan
11
South Fork
17:17.82
3
5
Daniele, Christopher
12
Charlotte
17:22.01
4
6
Williams, Evan
11
Southwest Florid
17:27.00
5
7
Shepherd, Andrew
9
Bishop Verot
17:32.82
6
8
Demalavez, Cody
11
Lely
17:36.23
7
9
Shirley, Kyle
11
Charlotte
17:36.43
8
10
Reichenbacher, Dylan
10
Oasis
18:00.78
9
11
Powell, Ty'relle
12
Dunbar
18:03.07
10
12
Gonzalez, Darickson
11
Mariner
18:03.98
11
13
Sievert, David
11
Southwest Florid
18:13.40
12
14
Servin, Alejandro
12
Golden Gate
18:15.22
13
15
Sandoval, Gustavo
10
East Lee County
18:20.03
14
16
Southerland, Garett
11
Lely
18:21.50
15
17
Pace, Collin
10
Ida S. Baker
18:21.60
16
18
Antoniak, Adrian
10
Naples
18:25.88
17
19
Bartos, Kole
11
Lely
18:27.54
18
20
Poling, Michael
9
Lely
18:29.12
19
21
Howard, Brad
11
Naples
18:32.13
20
22
Ringer, Ryan
9
Ida S. Baker
18:34.14
21
23
Poteet, Joseph
12
Island Coast
18:35.87
22
24
Arcentales, Tommy
11
Bishop Verot
18:37.38
23
25
Novella, Reese
10
Cypress Lake
18:38.09
24
26
McDaniels, Trevor
11
Dunbar
18:40.64
25
27
Russo, Jordan
11
Barron Collier
18:42.45
26
28
Meldau, Tyler
11
South Fork
18:43.02
27
29
Sabo, Michael
9
Oasis
18:46.08
28
30
Kostyk, Sean
12
Mariner
18:46.97
29
31
Garcia, Branden
12
Island Coast
18:49.04
30
32
Heitman, Jonathan
12
Charlotte
18:49.06
31
33
Avery, Nate
9
Ida S. Baker
18:49.91
32
34
Woods, Chadwick Stone
10
South Fork
18:50.41
33
35
Beutler, Thomas
9
Evangelical Chri
18:51.15
34
36
Alex, Mossman
12
Naples
18:51.48
35
37
Guevara, DeVontay
12
Mariner
18:53.93
36
38
Markovich, Bryan
10
Cape Coral
18:54.82
37
39
Harshman, Jonathan
11
Ida S. Baker
19:02.06
38
40
Glenfield, Brandon
12
Ida S. Baker
19:06.56
39
41
Olney, Ian
9
Evangelical Chri
19:08.04
40
42
East, Griffin
10
Canterbury
19:09.00
43
Trujillo, Jacob
12
Ida S. Baker
19:10.02
41
44
Rolon, David
11
Barron Collier
19:10.52
42
45
Santana, Oscar
11
Mariner
19:13.35
43
46
Castillo, Uriel
12
Lely
19:15.63
44
47
Jimenez, Christain
9
Gulf Coast
19:17.35
48
Rodriguez, Leo
10
Island Coast
19:19.11
45
49
Adams, Ryan
12
Palmetto Ridge
19:19.32
46
50
White, Terrell
9
Dunbar
19:21.38
47
51
Klassen, Ben
12
Gulf Coast
19:22.16
52
Salinas, Steve
12
Ida S. Baker
19:26.28
48
53
Graham, Chauncey
12
Charlotte
19:26.47
49
54
Angeles, Pedro
11
Estero
19:29.88
55
Fohrman, Kyle
10
South Fork
19:33.12
50
56
Saunders, Ryan
9
Charlotte
19:33.48
51
57
Papa, Michael
12
Charlotte
19:36.71
52
58
Mitchell, Anthony
12
East Lee County
19:42.28
53
59
Myers, Chris
11
Barron Collier
19:43.95
54
60
Ramos, Chris
12
Island Coast
19:44.40
55
61
Ostler, Aaron
11
Barron Collier
19:46.43
56
62
Leatherwood, Chapin
12
Canterbury
19:47.21
63
Herman, Nick
11
Island Coast
19:48.39
57
64
Bauer, Brice
9
Cape Coral
19:49.21
58
65
Gallego, Julien
11
Mariner
19:49.82
59
66
Peppler, Reese
12
South Fork
19:53.55
60
67
Lockett, Devin
10
South Fork
20:01.22
61
68
Thompson, David
10
Bishop Verot
20:02.71
62
69
Alexander, Carson
11
Palmetto Ridge
20:03.12
63
70
Cuevas, Elvin
10
Island Coast
20:06.63
64
71
Soto, Kevin
12
East Lee County
20:07.32
65
72
Zavagla, Christian
11
North Fort Myers
20:08.98
66
73
Perez, Ryan
11
Palmetto Ridge
20:13.06
67
74
Lohr, Noah
12
Barron Collier
20:14.59
68
75
Walsh, Barry
12
Naples
20:14.99
69
76
Joseph, Peter
11
North Fort Myers
20:16.19
70
77
Higdon, Brandon
11
Cypress Lake
20:18.54
71
78
Konieczki, Kaleb
12
Gateway Charter
20:22.30
72
79
Hassel, Ben
9
Estero
20:23.13
80
Woltz, Tony
12
South Fork
20:23.25
73
81
Kostyk, Brandon
12
Mariner
20:24.15
74
82
Isenhour, Caleb
10
Southwest Florid
20:34.97
75
83
Johnson, Michael
9
North Fort Myers
20:35.06
76
84
Patrick, Collard
12
Palmetto Ridge
20:36.01
77
85
Claude, Ralph
10
Dunbar
20:37.37
78
86
Lester, Samir
10
Island Coast
20:38.38
79
87
Loewy, Joseph
9
Cape Coral
20:38.59
80
88
Oben, Evan
9
Cape Coral
20:38.98
81
89
Dunn, Preston
9
Oasis
20:39.69
82
90
Harvey, Joshua
12
Southwest Florid
20:42.08
83
91
Gorman, Thomas
12
Naples
20:45.65
84
92
Tank, Ethan
7
Southwest Florid
20:46.98
85
93
Fanego, Daniel
11
Cape Coral
20:52.29
86
94
Hall, Willie
10
Cypress Lake
20:54.17
87
95
Wilson, Weston
9
Oasis
21:00.26
88
96
Rodriguez, Jesus
12
Gateway Charter
21:02.42
89
97
Velazquez-Ridley, Jord
12
Mariner
21:05.73
90
98
Abreu, Carlos
11
Dade Christian
21:07.54
99
Galyon, Aaron
11
North Fort Myers
21:07.63
91
100
Bush, Jonathan
9
Cape Coral
21:07.88
92
101
Tyree, Zachariah
11
Palmetto Ridge
21:09.42
93
102
Reynolds, Matthew
10
Golden Gate
21:12.21
94
103
Seiple, John
11
Golden Gate
21:13.13
95
104
Meyer, Jason
12
Evangelical Chri
21:19.70
96
105
Lindsey, Jarrett
11
North Fort Myers
21:22.26
97
106
Galindo, David
11
Golden Gate
21:24.01
98
107
Ellis, Britton
9
Oasis
21:26.50
99
108
Sanford, Zachary
9
Oasis
21:27.39
100
109
Barncord, Dylan
9
Cape Coral
21:41.00
101
110
Samuels, Zane
8
Evangelical Chri
21:42.67
102
111
Avery, Alex
12
Bishop Verot
21:45.11
103
112
Rodriquez, Andrew
10
Palmetto Ridge
21:52.73
104
113
Landerth, Joseph
12
Palmetto Ridge
22:01.51
105
114
Maw, Colin
11
Bishop Verot
22:11.98
106
115
Cocco, Sebastian
12
Gateway Charter
22:13.73
107
116
Alvarez, Andres
9
Golden Gate
22:14.68
108
117
Pyles, Michael
12
Cypress Lake
22:14.81
109
118
Allen, Ben
10
Barron Collier
22:22.65
110
119
Araujo, Gilberto
12
Gateway Charter
22:29.65
111
120
Norton, Kevin
11
Bishop Verot
22:41.16
112
121
Le, Timmy
12
Cypress Lake
22:55.97
113
122
Boone, Shawn
10
Dunbar
22:59.88
114
123
Blais, Connor
12
East Lee County
23:08.95
115
124
Garcia, David
11
East Lee County
23:14.94
116
125
Walrod, Ryan
8
Southwest Florid
23:21.30
117
126
Puwalski, Jason
8
Canterbury
23:33.79
127
Newton, Kevin
12
Oasis
23:45.81
118
128
Devito, Mateo
8
Canterbury
23:47.32
129
Edwards, Anthony
9
North Fort Myers
23:52.04
119
130
Yzaguirre, Jacob
10
East Lee County
23:56.88
120
131
Centeno, Julian
11
East Lee County
23:57.52
121
132
Pate, Tristain
12
Gulf Coast
23:59.97
133
Crews, Ty
9
Cypress Lake
24:06.99
122
134
Vega, Aramis
7
Evangelical Chri
24:11.37
123
135
Saavedva, Ariel
10
Gateway Charter
24:19.12
124
136
Buck, Robert
11
North Fort Myers
24:27.41
125
137
Anderson, Connor
7
Southwest Florid
26:49.36
126
138
Facundo, Michael
12
Golden Gate
27:08.18
127
139
Stewart, John
9
Cypress Lake
27:12.54
128
140
Barksdale, Robert
12
Cypress Lake
31:32.11
141
Iwaniec, Matthew
7
Southwest Florid
31:56.88
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Varsity 5k 2nd place Lely Senior Bobby Garcia - 2015 Lely Tr
Boys Varsity 5k 3rd Place Fort Myers Senior Stephen Fedec - 2015
Boys Varsity 5k Champion Charlotte Senior Marshall Dillon - 2015
Boys Varsity 5k Finish Line Highlights - 2015 Lely Trojan Invite
Girls Varsity 5k 2nd place Lely Junior Rosie Polling - 2015 Lely
Girls Varsity 5k 3rd Place Charlotte Freshman Isabella Coogan - 2
Girls Varsity 5k Champion Estero Senior Daley Cline - 2015 Lely T
Girls Varsity 5k Finish Line Highlights - 2015 Lely Trojan Invite
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
0 shares:
Lely Cross Country Invitational
,
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
,
Bishop Verot Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
,
Canterbury School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for South Fork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
20
32
2014
13
8
2013
9
8
2012
20
9
2011
22
8
2010
10
3
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!